Regional Planning Commission

Members

City Members

  • Councilman Geno Grubbs
    • Term expires: December 2018
  • Wade Hadley
    • Term expires: January 2019
  • Mark Kelly, City Mayor Representative
    • Term expires: December 2018
  • Richard Swift
    • Term expires: January 2021
  • Dr. Amanda Walker
    • Term expires: January 2022

County Members

  • Russell Adkins
    • Term expires: December 2019
  • Bill Kimbrough County mayor Representative
    • Term expires: August 2022
  • Bryce Powers
    • Term expires: January 2019
  • Commissioner Larry Rocconi
    • Term expires: August 2022